Top Building Games
60+ building games ranked by player tags and tunable re-ranking. Related tags include Sandbox, Singleplayer, Multiplayer, Simulation.
Recommended Building Games

Valheim
A collaborative exploration and survival game for 1-10 players, set in a procedurally generated afterlife inspired by Viking culture. Battle, build, and conquer your way to a saga worthy of Odin’s patronage!

Scrap Mechanic
Enter the creative paradise of Scrap Mechanic! Build fantastic machines, go on adventures with your friends and defend against waves of evil Farmbots in this imaginative multiplayer survival sandbox. With Scrap Mechanic’s powerful creation tools you can engineer your own adventures!
View all 59 games
- #1 Valheim98% matchVery Positive94% of 555,289 reviews2026Developer: Iron Gate ABPublisher: Coffee Stain PublishingPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 26.9hMean: 81.2h≥1hr: 93%
A collaborative exploration and survival game for 1-10 players, set in a procedurally generated afterlife inspired by Viking culture. Battle, build, and conquer your way to a saga worthy of Odin’s patronage!
- #2 Scrap Mechanic98% matchVery Positive92% of 123,030 reviews2026Developer: Axolot GamesPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 11.5hMean: 65.6h≥1hr: 91%
Enter the creative paradise of Scrap Mechanic! Build fantastic machines, go on adventures with your friends and defend against waves of evil Farmbots in this imaginative multiplayer survival sandbox. With Scrap Mechanic’s powerful creation tools you can engineer your own adventures!
- #3 Satisfactory98% matchOverwhelmingly Positive97% of 280,086 reviews2024Developer: Coffee Stain StudiosPublisher: Coffee Stain PublishingPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 33.5hMean: 113.6h≥1hr: 94%
Satisfactory is a first-person open-world factory building game with a dash of exploration and combat. Play alone or with friends, explore an alien planet, create multi-story factories, and enter conveyor belt heaven!
- #4 Raft98% matchVery Positive93% of 379,035 reviews2022Developer: Redbeet InteractivePublisher: Axolot GamesPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 14.8hMean: 38.0h≥1hr: 95%
Raft™ throws you and your friends into an epic oceanic adventure! Alone or together, players battle to survive a perilous voyage across a vast sea! Gather debris, scavenge reefs and build your own floating home, but be wary of the man-eating sharks!
- #5 The Forest98% matchOverwhelmingly Positive96% of 683,269 reviews2018Developer: Endnight Games LtdPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 13.1hMean: 37.4h≥1hr: 93%
As the lone survivor of a passenger jet crash, you find yourself in a mysterious forest battling to stay alive against a society of cannibalistic mutants. Build, explore, survive in this terrifying first person survival horror simulator.
- #6 Terraria98% matchOverwhelmingly Positive97% of 1,558,339 reviews2011Developer: Re-LogicPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 33.9hMean: 152.6h≥1hr: 92%
Dig, fight, explore, build! Nothing is impossible in this action-packed adventure game. Four Pack also available!
- #7 Rust98% matchVery Positive87% of 1,402,448 reviews2018Developer: Facepunch StudiosPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 52.8hMean: 431.0h≥1hr: 96%
The only aim in Rust is to survive. Everything wants you to die - the island’s wildlife, other inhabitants, the environment, and other survivors. Do whatever it takes to last another night.
- #8 Garry's Mod98% matchOverwhelmingly Positive97% of 1,267,518 reviews2006Developer: Facepunch StudiosPublisher: ValvePlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 25.6hMean: 290.6h≥1hr: 94%
Garry's Mod is a physics sandbox. There aren't any predefined aims or goals. We give you the tools and leave you to play.
- #9 Cities: Skylines98% matchVery Positive93% of 292,422 reviews2015Developer: Colossal OrderPublisher: Paradox InteractivePlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 10.0hMean: 66.1h≥1hr: 87%
Cities: Skylines is a modern take on the classic city simulation. The game introduces new game play elements to realize the thrill and hardships of creating and maintaining a real city whilst expanding on some well-established tropes of the city building experience.
- #10 ARK: Survival Evolved98% matchVery Positive83% of 778,394 reviews2017Developer: Studio WildcardPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 10.2hMean: 202.1h≥1hr: 79%
Stranded on the shores of a mysterious island, you must learn to survive. Use your cunning to kill or tame the primeval creatures roaming the land, and encounter other players to survive, dominate... and escape!
- #11 Jurassic World Evolution98% matchVery Positive87% of 55,314 reviews2018Developer: Frontier DevelopmentsPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 7.3hMean: 28.4h≥1hr: 89%
Place yourself at the heart of the Jurassic franchise and build your own Jurassic World. Bioengineer dinosaurs that think, feel and react intelligently to the world around them and face threats posed by espionage, breakouts and devastating tropical storms in an uncertain world where life always finds a way.
- #12 7 Days to Die98% matchVery Positive87% of 405,507 reviews2024Developer: The Fun PimpsPublisher: The Fun Pimps Entertainment LLCPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 17.4hMean: 111.0h≥1hr: 92%
7 Days to Die is an open-world game that is a unique combination of first-person shooter, survival horror, tower defense, and role-playing games. Play the definitive zombie survival sandbox RPG that came first. Navezgane awaits!
- #13 Cities: Skylines II97% matchMixed56% of 92,848 reviews2023Developer: Iceflake StudiosPublisher: Paradox InteractivePlatforms: WindowsMedian: 23.7hMean: 77.2h≥1hr: 94%
Raise a city from the ground up and transform it into a thriving metropolis with the most realistic city builder ever. Push your creativity and problem-solving to build on a scale you've never experienced. With deep simulation and a living economy, this is world-building without limits.
- #14 Planet Coaster97% matchVery Positive91% of 72,226 reviews2016Developer: Frontier DevelopmentsPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 4.2hMean: 22.4h≥1hr: 77%
Planet Coaster® - the future of coaster park simulation games has arrived! Surprise, delight and thrill incredible crowds as you build your coaster park empire - let your imagination run wild, and share your success with the world.
- #15 Conan Exiles Enhanced97% matchMostly Positive79% of 117,692 reviews2018Developer: FuncomPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 17.2hMean: 114.1h≥1hr: 94%
Conan Exiles Enhanced is an open world survival game set in the mythical lands of Hyboria, now fully upgraded to Unreal Engine 5 with stunning visuals and improved performance. SURVIVE, BUILD, and DOMINATE alone or with friends in a world brimming with adventure!
- #16 Muck96% matchVery Positive93% of 184,764 reviews2021Developer: DaniPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 2.4hMean: 7.7h≥1hr: 70%
Muck is a survival-roguelike. Collect resources, find items & build a base to survive for as long as you can.
- #17 Sons Of The Forest96% matchVery Positive88% of 321,117 reviews2024Developer: Endnight Games LtdPublisher: NewnightPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 15.0hMean: 32.4h≥1hr: 94%
Sent to find a missing billionaire on a remote island, you find yourself in a cannibal-infested hellscape. Craft, build, and struggle to survive, alone or with friends, in this terrifying new open-world survival horror simulator.
- #18 Project Zomboid96% matchVery Positive94% of 484,416 reviews2013Developer: The Indie StonePlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 15.9hMean: 89.0h≥1hr: 93%
Project Zomboid is the ultimate in zombie survival. Alone or in MP: you loot, build, craft, fight, farm and fish in a struggle to survive. A hardcore RPG skillset, a vast map, massively customisable sandbox and a cute tutorial raccoon await the unwary. So how will you die? All it takes is a bite..
- #19 Oxygen Not Included96% matchOverwhelmingly Positive97% of 144,026 reviews2019Developer: Klei EntertainmentPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 8.9hMean: 69.6h≥1hr: 86%
Oxygen Not Included is a space-colony simulation game. Deep inside an alien space rock your industrious crew will need to master science, overcome strange new lifeforms, and harness incredible space tech to survive, and possibly, thrive.
- #20 The Sims™ 496% matchVery Positive86% of 200,907 reviews2020Developer: MaxisPublisher: Electronic ArtsPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 5.4hMean: 53.8h≥1hr: 79%
Play with life and discover the possibilities. Unleash your imagination and create a world of Sims that’s wholly unique. Explore and customize every detail from Sims to homes–and much more.
- #21 Planet Zoo95% matchVery Positive91% of 97,899 reviews2019Developer: Frontier DevelopmentsPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 5.6hMean: 31.9h≥1hr: 81%
Build a world for wildlife in Planet Zoo. From the developers of Planet Coaster and Zoo Tycoon comes the ultimate zoo sim. Construct detailed habitats, manage your zoo, and meet authentic living animals who think, feel and explore the world you create around them.
- #22 Jurassic World Evolution 295% matchVery Positive90% of 47,186 reviews2021Developer: Frontier DevelopmentsPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 4.9hMean: 23.1h≥1hr: 83%
Jurassic World Evolution 2 is the much-anticipated sequel to Frontier’s highly successful Jurassic World Evolution. This bold new era in the Jurassic World Evolution game franchise builds upon the ground-breaking and immersive 2018 management simulation.
- #23 Kerbal Space Program95% matchOverwhelmingly Positive96% of 147,368 reviews2015Developer: SquadPublisher: Private DivisionPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 5.4hMean: 66.3h≥1hr: 84%
In Kerbal Space Program, take charge of the space program for the alien race known as the Kerbals. You have access to an array of parts to assemble fully-functional spacecraft that flies (or doesn’t) based on realistic aerodynamic and orbital physics.
- #24 Dyson Sphere Program94% matchOverwhelmingly Positive97% of 91,831 reviews2021Developer: Youthcat StudioPublisher: Gamirror GamesPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 13.0hMean: 76.0h≥1hr: 84%
Build the most efficient intergalactic factory in space simulation strategy game Dyson Sphere Program! Harness the power of stars, collect resources, plan and design production lines and develop your interstellar factory from a small space workshop to a galaxy-wide industrial empire.
- #25 Two Point Hospital94% matchVery Positive92% of 35,001 reviews2018Developer: Two Point StudiosPublisher: SEGAPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 5.5hMean: 35.4h≥1hr: 89%
Design stunning hospitals, cure peculiar illnesses and manage troublesome staff as you spread your budding healthcare organisation across Two Point County.
- #26 House Flipper94% matchVery Positive94% of 112,148 reviews2018Developer: EmpyreanPublisher: Frozen DistrictPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 5.5hMean: 20.8h≥1hr: 82%
House Flipper is a unique chance to become a one-man renovation crew. Buy, repair and remodel devastated houses. Give them a second life and sell them at a profit!
- #27 Brick Rigs93% matchVery Positive95% of 59,870 reviews2023Developer: Fluppisoft GmbHPlatforms: Windows, LinuxMedian: 10.1hMean: 78.0h≥1hr: 87%
Do whatever you want in a physics sandbox full of chaotic destruction, endless player-made creations and unpredictable adventures. Build, destroy, roleplay and mess around solo or with friends!
- #28 Once Human93% matchMostly Positive79% of 189,842 reviews2024Developer: Starry StudioPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 3.7hMean: 52.7h≥1hr: 77%
Once Human is a Strange Worlds Survival Game set in a strange, post-apocalyptic future. Unite with friends to fight monstrous enemies, uncover secret plots, compete for resources, and build your own territory. Once, you were merely human. Now, you have the power to remake the world.
- #29 Prison Architect93% matchVery Positive85% of 76,934 reviews2015Developer: Introversion SoftwarePublisher: Paradox InteractivePlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 6.0hMean: 30.3h≥1hr: 87%
Only the world’s most ruthless Warden can contain the world’s most ruthless inmates. Design and develop your personalized penitentiary in Prison Architect.
- #30 Car Mechanic Simulator 201893% matchVery Positive91% of 56,781 reviews2017Developer: Red Dot GamesPublisher: PlayWay S.A.Platforms: Windows, MacMedian: 4.7hMean: 21.1h≥1hr: 72%
Build and expand your repair service empire in this incredibly detailed and highly realistic simulation game, where attention to car detail is astonishing. Find classic, unique cars in the new Barn Find module and Junkyard module. You can even add your self-made car in the Car Editor.
- #31 ARK: Survival Ascended93% matchMixed60% of 118,321 reviews2023Developer: Studio WildcardPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 27.2hMean: 198.9h≥1hr: 91%
ARK is reimagined from the ground-up into the next-generation of video game technology with Unreal Engine 5! Form a tribe, tame & breed hundreds of unique dinosaurs and primeval creatures, explore, craft, build, and fight your way to the top of the food-chain. Your new world awaits!
- #32 Medieval Dynasty92% matchVery Positive90% of 52,440 reviews2021Developer: Render CubePublisher: Toplitz ProductionsPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 11.6hMean: 36.2h≥1hr: 91%
Hunt, survive, build and lead in the harsh Middle Ages: Create your own Medieval Dynasty and ensure its long-lasting prosperity or die trying! Play alone or team up with friends to enjoy the ultimate medieval experience.
- #33 Frostpunk91% matchVery Positive93% of 137,667 reviews2018Developer: 11 bit studiosPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 6.2hMean: 22.4h≥1hr: 87%
Frostpunk is the first society survival game. As the ruler of the last city on Earth, it is your duty to manage both its citizens and infrastructure. What decisions will you make to ensure your society's survival? What will you do when pushed to breaking point? Who will you become in the process?
- #34 Space Engineers91% matchVery Positive89% of 134,498 reviews2019Developer: Keen Software HousePlatforms: WindowsMedian: 9.0hMean: 96.5h≥1hr: 88%
Space Engineers is a sandbox engineering game where you design and build ships, stations, and planetary bases in a fully destructible environment. Explore planets and space, mine resources, survive hazards, and engage in combat alone or with friends in Creative or Survival modes.
- #35 My Summer Car89% matchVery Positive95% of 117,923 reviews2025Developer: Amistech GamesPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 9.4hMean: 47.3h≥1hr: 85%
My Summer Car is the ultimate car owning, building, fixing, tuning, maintenance AND permadeath life survival simulator. You start the game with hundreds of loose parts and assemble both car and engine.
- #36 Dwarf Fortress89% matchVery Positive95% of 31,541 reviews2022Developer: Bay 12 GamesPublisher: Kitfox GamesPlatforms: Windows, LinuxMedian: 5.6hMean: 39.6h≥1hr: 78%
Build a fortress and try to help your dwarves survive against a deeply generated world. Keep your dwarves happy, grow their community and beware of digging too deeply. The deepest, most intricate simulation of a world that's ever been created.
- #37 Paralives88% matchVery Positive90% of 21,575 reviews2026Developer: Alex Massé and teamPublisher: Paralives StudioPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 4.8hMean: 9.9h≥1hr: 87%
Paralives is a life simulation game about building homes, lives and bonds. Through both hardship and success, where will your story take you?
- #38 TerraTech88% matchVery Positive91% of 25,032 reviews2018Developer: Payload StudiosPublisher: MythwrightPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 7.7hMean: 32.4h≥1hr: 90%
TerraTech is an open-world, sandbox adventure game, where you design and build your own creations through a mix of crafting, combat and discovery. Design vehicles from a huge library of blocks. Scavenge, craft and buy new parts to survive and become the ultimate planetary prospector.
- #39 V Rising88% matchVery Positive89% of 137,392 reviews2024Developer: Stunlock StudiosPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 20.9hMean: 58.2h≥1hr: 91%
Awaken as a Vampire. Hunt for blood in nearby settlements to regain your strength and evade the scorching sun to survive. Raise your castle and thrive in an ever-changing, open world full of mystery. Gain allies online and conquer the land of the living.
- #40 Tiny Glade88% matchOverwhelmingly Positive97% of 24,808 reviews2024Developer: Pounce LightPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 1.0hMean: 5.4h≥1hr: 50%
Tiny Glade is a small diorama builder where you doodle whimsical castles, cozy cottages & romantic ruins. Explore gridless building chemistry as the game adorns your glades with procedural detail. No management, combat or goals: just kick back and turn forgotten meadows into lovable dioramas.
- #41 The Planet Crafter87% matchOverwhelmingly Positive96% of 74,281 reviews2024Developer: Miju GamesPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 21.7hMean: 38.8h≥1hr: 92%
A space survival open world terraforming crafting game, designed for 1 to 10 players. Alter the ecosystem of an inhospitable planet to render it habitable for humanity. Survive, gather resources, and build your base. Then, generate oxygen, warmth, and pressure to create a brand new biosphere.
- #42 Poly Bridge88% matchVery Positive91% of 18,944 reviews2016Developer: Dry CactusPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 3.3hMean: 11.3h≥1hr: 75%
Unleash your engineering creativity with an engaging and fresh bridge-building simulator with all the bells and whistles. Enjoy hours of physics-based puzzle solving in the Campaign and then jump in the Sandbox to create your own bridge designs and puzzles!
- #43 Manor Lords87% matchVery Positive84% of 92,096 reviews2024Developer: Slavic MagicPublisher: Hooded HorsePlatforms: WindowsMedian: 9.6hMean: 23.7h≥1hr: 89%
Manor Lords is a medieval strategy game featuring in-depth city building, large-scale tactical battles, and complex economic and social simulations. Rule your lands as a medieval lord – the seasons pass, the weather changes, and cities rise and fall.
- #44 The Sims™ 387% matchVery Positive86% of 34,390 reviews2011Developer: The Sims StudioPublisher: Electronic ArtsPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 14.2hMean: 87.9h≥1hr: 87%
The Sims 3: Create the perfect world with full customization at your fingertips. Refine personalities and help fulfill destinies.
- #45 Enshrouded86% matchVery Positive86% of 106,050 reviews2024Developer: Keen Games GmbHPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 18.9hMean: 46.8h≥1hr: 94%
You are Flameborn, last ember of hope of a dying race. Awaken, survive the terror of a corrupting fog, and reclaim the lost beauty of your kingdom. Venture into a vast world, vanquish punishing bosses, build grand halls and forge your path in this co-op survival action RPG for up to 16 players.
- #46 PC Building Simulator86% matchVery Positive93% of 52,766 reviews2019Developer: Claudiu KissPublisher: The Irregular CorporationPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 4.8hMean: 39.6h≥1hr: 86%
Build and grow your very own computer repair enterprise as you learn to diagnose, fix and build PCs. With real-world licensed components and comprehensive hardware and software simulation, you can plan and bring your ultimate PC to life.
- #47 Stormworks: Build and Rescue85% matchVery Positive91% of 60,190 reviews2020Developer: GeometaPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 17.4hMean: 113.9h≥1hr: 91%
Join a world where you design, create and pilot your own air sea rescue service. Release your inner hero as you battle fierce storms out at sea to rescue those in need.
- #48 Spiritfarer®: Farewell Edition85% matchVery Positive95% of 53,432 reviews2020Developer: Thunder LotusPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 4.4hMean: 16.1h≥1hr: 83%
Spiritfarer® is a cozy management game about dying. As ferrymaster to the deceased, build a boat to explore the world, care for your spirit friends, and release them into the afterlife. The Spiritfarer Farewell Edition includes the heartwarming base game and three major content updates.
- #49 Tavern Master85% matchVery Positive92% of 13,319 reviews2021Developer: Untitled StudioPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 7.8hMean: 12.0h≥1hr: 86%
Tavern Master is all about managing your medieval tavern. You start with a very small room, couple of benches and tables and build your way up to a huge successful tavern with a kitchen, rooms for guests, group of loyal staff and much more!
- #50 My Time at Sandrock84% matchVery Positive88% of 29,103 reviews2023Developer: Pathea GamesPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 7.7hMean: 39.3h≥1hr: 91%
Travel to the desert community of Sandrock and take on the role of a fledgling Builder. Use your trusty toolset to gather resources, construct machines, and turn your run-down workshop into a well-oiled production facility to save the town from the jaws of economic ruin!
- #51 Core Keeper84% matchVery Positive93% of 66,787 reviews2024Developer: PugstormPublisher: Fireshine GamesPlatforms: Windows, LinuxMedian: 12.3hMean: 34.9h≥1hr: 91%
Explore a vast cavern of creatures, relics and resources in a mining sandbox adventure for 1-8 players. Mine, build, fight, craft and farm to unravel the mystery of the ancient Core.
- #52 ICARUS84% matchMostly Positive75% of 68,864 reviews2021Developer: RocketWerkzPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 10.4hMean: 46.7h≥1hr: 88%
ICARUS is a solo or multiplayer PvE survival game. Explore a savage wilderness in the aftermath of terraforming gone wrong. Complete narrative quests as either Open World operations or Individual Missions. Explore, build, craft and hunt while seeking your fortune and prospecting for exotic matter.
- #53 LEGO® Worlds84% matchMostly Positive78% of 15,661 reviews2017Developer: TT GamesPublisher: Warner Bros. Interactive EntertainmentPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 2.6hMean: 13.4h≥1hr: 71%
Experience a galaxy of Worlds made entirely from LEGO bricks. EXPLORE gigantic landscapes, DISCOVER countless surprises, and CREATE anything you can imagine by building with LEGO bricks.
- #54 OpenTTD84% matchVery Positive95% of 17,021 reviews2021Developer: OpenTTDPlatforms: Windows, Mac, Linux
OpenTTD is a business simulation game in which players earn money by transporting passengers and cargo via road, rail, water, and air. It is an open-source remake and expansion of the 1995 Chris Sawyer video game Transport Tycoon Deluxe.
- #55 Fallout Shelter84% matchVery Positive88% of 82,902 reviews2017Developer: Bethesda Game StudiosPublisher: Bethesda SoftworksPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 4.8hMean: 32.2h≥1hr: 77%
Fallout Shelter puts you in control of a state-of-the-art underground Vault from Vault-Tec. Build the perfect Vault, keep your Dwellers happy, and protect them from the dangers of the Wasteland.
- #56 Portal Knights84% matchVery Positive83% of 22,395 reviews2017Developer: Keen Games GmbHPublisher: 505 GamesPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 5.6hMean: 21.2h≥1hr: 82%
The world of Elysia needs YOU! Join this cooperative, 3D sandbox action RPG to level up your character, craft epic weapons, conquer enemies in real-time, and build almost anything! Craft your adventure. Forge your hero. Become the ultimate Portal Knight!
- #57 Farthest Frontier83% matchVery Positive86% of 25,602 reviews2025Developer: Crate EntertainmentPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 10.0hMean: 27.8h≥1hr: 85%
Protect and guide your people as you forge a town from untamed wilderness at the edge of the known world. Harvest raw materials, hunt, fish and farm to survive. Produce crafted items to trade, consume, equip and fight with as you battle for your survival against the elements and outside threats.
- #58 Craft The World83% matchVery Positive88% of 17,114 reviews2014Developer: Dekovir EntertainmentPublisher: Dekovir LtdPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 7.1hMean: 38.3h≥1hr: 89%
Craft The World is a unique sandbox strategy game, the mix of Dungeon Keeper, Terraria and Dwarf Fortress. Explore a random generated world populated by dangerous creatures, build a dwarf fortress, gather resources, and craft all the items, weapons, and armor you need.
- #59 WorldBox - God Simulator82% matchOverwhelmingly Positive95% of 56,966 reviews2021Developer: Maxim KarpenkoPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 9.3hMean: 29.8h≥1hr: 91%
WorldBox is the ULTIMATE god simulator and sandbox game. A petri dish for your fantasy civilizations. Create your own world or destroy it using many powers. Watch civilizations grow, form kingdoms, colonize new lands, sail to far continents, wars to ignite, empires to fall and towns to burn!
