Top Top-Down Games
60+ top-down games ranked by player tags and tunable re-ranking. Related tags include Action, Singleplayer, Indie, Multiplayer.
Recommended Top-Down Games

Deep Rock Galactic: Survivor
DEEP ROCK GALACTIC: SURVIVOR is a single player survivor-like auto-shooter. Take on hordes of lethal aliens, mine riches, and unlock powerful upgrades to survive, as you wield the full arsenal of Deep Rock Galactic. It's one dwarf against all of Planet Hoxxes!

暖雪 Warm Snow
'Warm Snow' is a Rogue-like action game with a background set in a dark fantasy world, where the eerie 'Warm Snow' holds sway. You will play as the Warrior 'Bi-an' on a crusade against the Five Great Clans, in order to save a world teetering on the brink of destruction.
View all 60 games
- #1 Deep Rock Galactic: Survivor98% matchVery Positive86% of 48,355 reviews2025Developer: Funday GamesPublisher: Ghost Ship PublishingPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 11.7hMean: 31.0h≥1hr: 93%
DEEP ROCK GALACTIC: SURVIVOR is a single player survivor-like auto-shooter. Take on hordes of lethal aliens, mine riches, and unlock powerful upgrades to survive, as you wield the full arsenal of Deep Rock Galactic. It's one dwarf against all of Planet Hoxxes!
- #2 暖雪 Warm Snow98% matchVery Positive93% of 39,153 reviews2022Developer: BadMudStudioPublisher: bilibiliPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 15.7hMean: 29.0h≥1hr: 89%
'Warm Snow' is a Rogue-like action game with a background set in a dark fantasy world, where the eerie 'Warm Snow' holds sway. You will play as the Warrior 'Bi-an' on a crusade against the Five Great Clans, in order to save a world teetering on the brink of destruction.
- #3 Last Epoch98% matchMostly Positive77% of 118,452 reviews2024Developer: Eleventh Hour GamesPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 38.9hMean: 88.6h≥1hr: 96%
Uncover the Past, Reforge the Future. Ascend into one of 15 mastery classes and explore dangerous dungeons, hunt epic loot, craft legendary weapons, and wield the power of over a hundred transformative skill trees. Last Epoch is being developed by a team of passionate Action RPG enthusiasts.
- #4 Hotline Miami98% matchOverwhelmingly Positive97% of 128,462 reviews2012Developer: Dennaton GamesPublisher: Devolver DigitalPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 4.3hMean: 11.2h≥1hr: 85%
Hotline Miami is a high-octane action game overflowing with raw brutality, hard-boiled gunplay and skull crushing close combat.
- #5 Foxhole98% matchMostly Positive79% of 53,157 reviews2022Developer: Siege CampPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 10.0hMean: 78.1h≥1hr: 89%
Foxhole is a massively multiplayer game where thousands of players shape the outcome of a persistent online war. Every individual soldier is a player that contributes to the war effort through logistics, base building, reconnaissance, combat, and more.
- #6 Eternal Return98% matchMostly Positive74% of 74,683 reviews2023Developer: Nimble NeuronPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 2.7hMean: 51.8h≥1hr: 69%
Eternal Return is a free-to-play, 2.5D perspective Battle Royale game. Search, Craft, Hunt, and Fight using a variety of characters. Plan your strategy and become the last survivor on this eternal experiment.
- #7 Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number98% matchVery Positive94% of 80,428 reviews2015Developer: Dennaton GamesPublisher: Devolver DigitalPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 6.2hMean: 19.7h≥1hr: 78%
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number is the brutal conclusion to the Hotline Miami saga, set against a backdrop of escalating violence and retribution over spilled blood in the original game.
- #8 Prison Architect98% matchVery Positive85% of 76,934 reviews2015Developer: Introversion SoftwarePublisher: Paradox InteractivePlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 6.0hMean: 30.3h≥1hr: 87%
Only the world’s most ruthless Warden can contain the world’s most ruthless inmates. Design and develop your personalized penitentiary in Prison Architect.
- #9 KARDS - The WW2 Card Game98% matchMixed68% of 51,660 reviews2020Developer: 1939 GamesPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 2.0hMean: 48.2h≥1hr: 67%
KARDS, The World War II Card Game, combines traditional CCG gameplay with innovative mechanics inspired by classic strategy games and real battlefield tactics. Take command and challenge other players in grand-scale warfare on the ground, air, or seas.
- #10 Hero Siege98% matchMixed67% of 47,887 reviews2014Developer: Panic Art Studios LtdPlatforms: Windows, LinuxMedian: 4.2hMean: 25.6h≥1hr: 83%
Hero Siege is a fast paced Pixel Art ARPG featuring an expansive roster of unique classes, deep build experimentation, and a player driven economy.
- #11 Unheard - Voices of Crime98% matchOverwhelmingly Positive96% of 34,052 reviews2019Developer: NEXT StudiosPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 4.0hMean: 7.4h≥1hr: 78%
What if you could hear every word spoken at the scene of a crime? “Acoustic Detectives” wanted for testing our new device! Return aurally to crime scenes and use the voices you hear to identify potential suspects and solve the mysteries. What is it that’s connecting these seemingly unrelated cases?
- #12 The Binding of Isaac98% matchVery Positive95% of 62,928 reviews2011Developer: Edmund McMillenPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 5.0hMean: 27.9h≥1hr: 85%
Now 20% More Evil with the Free Halloween update!
- #13 BALL x PIT97% matchOverwhelmingly Positive95% of 27,314 reviews2025Developer: Kenny Sun and FriendsPublisher: Devolver DigitalPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 13.8hMean: 20.7h≥1hr: 92%
BALL x PIT is a brick-breaking, ball-fusing, base-building survival roguelite. Batter hordes of enemies with ricocheting balls and gather the riches of the pit to expand your homestead, generate resources and recruit unique heroes.
- #14 Door Kickers97% matchVery Positive94% of 10,059 reviews2014Developer: KillHouse GamesPlatforms: Windows, LinuxMedian: 3.7hMean: 7.5h≥1hr: 83%
Door Kickers is an innovative realtime strategy game that puts you in charge of a SWAT team and lets you command them during a tactical intervention.
- #15 Awaria96% matchOverwhelmingly Positive96% of 19,882 reviews2024Developer: vanripperPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 1.8hMean: 4.8h≥1hr: 72%
Awaria is a short game about working in haunted maintenance tunnels.
- #16 HELLDIVERS™ Dive Harder Edition96% matchVery Positive90% of 33,442 reviews2015Developer: Arrowhead Game StudiosPublisher: PlayStation Publishing LLCPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 4.7hMean: 20.6h≥1hr: 80%
HELLDIVERS™ is a hardcore, cooperative, twin stick shooter. As part of the elite unit called the HELLDIVERS, players must work together to protect SUPER EARTH and defeat the enemies of mankind in an intense intergalactic war.
- #17 Door Kickers 2: Task Force North96% matchOverwhelmingly Positive96% of 13,654 reviews2025Developer: KillHouse GamesPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 6.3hMean: 26.9h≥1hr: 81%
Command military Special Ops Teams in gripping tactical combat against a Middle East-based terrorist network. Sequel to RockPaperShotgun's "Best Tactics Game of 2014".
- #18 DRAGON BALL GEKISHIN SQUADRA96% matchMixed63% of 11,266 reviews2025Developer: GANBARION Co., Ltd.Publisher: Bandai Namco EntertainmentPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 2.9hMean: 22.5h≥1hr: 71%
DRAGON BALL GEKISHIN SQUADRA is Dragon Ball's first team-oriented free to play game.
- #19 Shape of Dreams95% matchVery Positive90% of 20,942 reviews2025Developer: Lizard SmoothiePublisher: NEOWIZPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 14.9hMean: 24.1h≥1hr: 92%
Shape of Dreams delivers fast-paced top-down roguelite action with chaotic projectile-filled battles, fluid combat, and high-stakes co-op. Play solo or with up to three friends as you dodge overwhelming attacks and unleash devastating builds.
- #20 Magicraft95% matchVery Positive93% of 16,910 reviews2024Developer: Wave GamesPublisher: bilibiliPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 14.5hMean: 28.8h≥1hr: 92%
"Magicraft" is a Roguelike game that uses a variety of spells to match unimaginable spell effects, and the construction of ultra-high degrees of freedom cannot even be exhausted by developers.
- #21 UNDECEMBER: The Farside95% matchMixed52% of 20,718 reviews2022Developer: Needs GamesPublisher: LINE Games CorporationPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 1.6hMean: 31.5h≥1hr: 59%
UNDECEMBER is a Hack & Slash Action RPG in which players are able to surpass the conventional limits of skills by endlessly combining variety of Skill and Link Runes. Become a Rune Hunter and experience the joy of farming and growth!
- #22 Solasta: Crown of the Magister95% matchVery Positive87% of 22,589 reviews2021Developer: Tactical AdventuresPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 8.7hMean: 31.4h≥1hr: 90%
Roll for initiative, take attacks of opportunity, manage player location and the verticality of the battle field in this Turn-Based Tactical RPG based on the SRD 5.1 Ruleset. In Solasta, you make the choices, dice decide your destiny.
- #23 Mina the Hollower94% matchVery Positive88% of 8,694 reviews2026Developer: Yacht Club GamesPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 9.8hMean: 15.3h≥1hr: 85%
Take control of Mina, a renowned Hollower hurtled into a desperate mission to rescue a cursed island. Whip foes, burrow through the ground, and explore a pixel-perfect world in Mina the Hollower, a brand new game from the developers who brought you Shovel Knight!
- #24 Turnip Boy Commits Tax Evasion94% matchVery Positive95% of 14,052 reviews2021Developer: Snoozy KazooPublisher: Graffiti GamesPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 3.0hMean: 4.0h≥1hr: 78%
Play as an adorable yet trouble-making turnip. Avoid paying taxes, solve plantastic puzzles, harvest crops and battle massive beasts all in a journey to tear down a corrupt vegetable government!
- #25 Minecraft Dungeons94% matchVery Positive90% of 19,785 reviews2021Developer: Mojang StudiosPublisher: Xbox Game StudiosPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 9.3hMean: 22.2h≥1hr: 92%
Fight your way through an exciting action-adventure game, inspired by classic dungeon crawlers and set in the Minecraft universe!
- #26 ZERO Sievert93% matchVery Positive85% of 15,588 reviews2024Developer: CABO StudioPublisher: Modern WolfPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 6.3hMean: 23.8h≥1hr: 81%
Now with over 600,000 copies sold, ZERO Sievert is a tense top-down extraction shooter that challenges you to scavenge a procedurally-generated wasteland, loot gear, and explore what’s left of a devastated world. When the odds are stacked against you, you’ll need to do more than just survive...
- #27 American Fugitive94% matchMostly Positive75% of 3,269 reviews2019Developer: Fallen Tree Games LtdPublisher: Curve GamesPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 5.0hMean: 8.2h≥1hr: 89%
FREE UPDATE; STATE OF EMERGENCY, OUT NOW! Framed for your father’s murder, you’ll need to do whatever it takes to unveil the real culprit. Tackle thrilling missions for the criminal underworld - just don’t let the cops track you down!
- #28 Halo: Spartan Assault94% matchMostly Positive78% of 4,938 reviews2014Developer: Vanguard GamesPublisher: Xbox Game StudiosPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 2.4hMean: 14.1h≥1hr: 80%
Halo: Spartan Assault brings the excitement of Halo combat to Steam for the very first time. Battle your way through 30 action-packed missions against the Covenant as you explore the origin of the Spartan Ops program featured in Halo 4. *DirectX feature level 10 required. *
- #29 Heat Signature93% matchVery Positive94% of 7,429 reviews2017Developer: Suspicious DevelopmentsPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 4.1hMean: 10.5h≥1hr: 84%
Heat Signature is a game from the developers of Gunpoint where you break into spaceships, make terrible mistakes, and think of clever ways out of them. You take a mission, fly to the target ship, sneak inside, and make clever use of your gadgets to distract, ambush and take out the crew.
- #30 RUNNING WITH RIFLES93% matchVery Positive88% of 16,777 reviews2015Developer: Osumia GamesPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 4.8hMean: 15.4h≥1hr: 85%
RUNNING WITH RIFLES is a top-down tactical shooter with open world RPG elements. In RWR, you join the ranks of an army as a common soldier, just like the thousands around you.
- #31 Space Rock Breaker93% matchOverwhelmingly Positive96% of 4,778 reviews2025Developer: WAKA WAKAPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 3.6hMean: 4.3h≥1hr: 96%
Space Rock Breaker is a short incremental game about mining asteroids in space. Mine asteroids with guns, unlock new materials, process the ore by dropping it into a Plinko machine, and spend your credits on upgrades in a massive skill tree.
- #32 Furi91% matchVery Positive90% of 14,080 reviews2016Developer: The Game BakersPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 3.4hMean: 6.1h≥1hr: 83%
The jailer is the key, kill him and you’ll be free. Fight your way free in this ultra-responsive, fast-paced sword-fighting and dual-stick shooting game.
- #33 Impostor Factory91% matchOverwhelmingly Positive96% of 12,871 reviews2021Developer: Freebird GamesPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 3.8hMean: 8.7h≥1hr: 86%
A bonkers time-loop tragicomedy murder mystery thriller featuring multiple casualties and a suspicious cat, from the creator of To the Moon & Finding Paradise.
- #34 Aliens: Dark Descent91% matchVery Positive88% of 18,947 reviews2023Developer: Tindalos InteractivePublisher: Focus EntertainmentPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 4.3hMean: 15.3h≥1hr: 87%
Drop into the gripping journey of Aliens: Dark Descent, a squad-based, single-player action game in the iconic Alien franchise. Lead your soldiers in real-time to stop a new and terrifying kind of Xenomorph outbreak on Planet Lethe.
- #35 POSTAL91% matchVery Positive92% of 14,516 reviews1997Developer: Running With ScissorsPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 1.2hMean: 13.2h≥1hr: 54%
Take control of The POSTAL Dude in his infamous first outing as he battles to survive in a world gone mad! POSTAL is a classic isometric shooter filled to the brim with fast-paced explosive action.
- #36 Infested Planet91% matchVery Positive94% of 3,048 reviews2014Developer: Rocket Bear GamesPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 3.1hMean: 5.9h≥1hr: 88%
Command a team of 5 elite soldiers against an alien horde of 100,000. Surrounded on all sides, you must outmaneuver and outsmart the enemy.
- #37 Renegade Ops91% matchVery Positive85% of 2,896 reviews2011Developer: Avalanche StudiosPublisher: SEGAPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 1.1hMean: 4.0h≥1hr: 51%
Blast your way through enemy lines to defeat Inferno, a madman intent on global domination. Destruction just got awesome.
- #38 Tiny Rogues90% matchOverwhelmingly Positive96% of 10,786 reviews2022Developer: RubyDevPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 10.1hMean: 25.0h≥1hr: 87%
Tiny Rogues is a challenging fantasy rogue-lite bullet-hell dungeon crawler with rpg elements. Build a new unique character each run and fight one monster-infested room after another! Discover unique weapons, collect magical items and level up to become more and more powerful!
- #39 Minishoot' Adventures89% matchOverwhelmingly Positive98% of 8,314 reviews2024Developer: SoulGame StudioPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 8.8hMean: 10.1h≥1hr: 89%
Fly into a charming handcrafted world and go on an adventure that mixes up open exploration with crispy twin-stick shooter action. Fight your way from the shiny overworld to the deepest caves, improve your ship and overcome the dungeons' bosses to rescue your friends!
- #40 Redeemer: Enhanced Edition90% matchVery Positive88% of 3,202 reviews2017Developer: Sobaka StudioPublisher: ESDigital GamesPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 3.8hMean: 5.0h≥1hr: 86%
Redeemer: Enhanced Edition is a brutal close-quarters brawler. Punch, crush, shoot, and use the environment to destroy enemies. Master deep melee combat, execute savage finishers, and fight for redemption as Vasily, a former elite operative hunted by a cybernetic corporation.
- #41 Snake Force89% matchOverwhelmingly Positive97% of 5,784 reviews2021Developer: Team SodaPlatforms: Windows, Mac
Snake Force is an alternative top-down shooting game inspired by the classic game Snake. In this game, you’ll rescue your bros and fight along side with them. You and your bros will stand in a line, and shoot at the same point. Keep the shape of your squad, because bullets hurt whatever they hit.
- #42 侠影录89% matchMostly Positive76% of 1,159 reviews2026Developer: 朽木工作室Publisher: 噪点游戏 SERICA GAMESPlatforms: Windows
"Legacy of Shadows" is a Wuxia roguelite. From avenging your fallen sect to unraveling the "Eternal Dragon" conspiracy, master fluid builds to cut through a world of intrigue and shatter the eternal scheme.
- #43 Monaco: What's Yours Is Mine89% matchVery Positive91% of 8,532 reviews2013Developer: Pocketwatch GamesPublisher: Balor GamesPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 2.6hMean: 5.4h≥1hr: 82%
Monaco: What's Yours Is Mine is a single player or co-op heist game. Assemble a crack team of thieves, case the joint, and pull off the perfect heist.
- #44 Alien Swarm88% matchVery Positive95% of 21,636 reviews2010Developer: ValvePlatforms: WindowsMedian: 2.3hMean: 36.4h≥1hr: 65%
Co-operative multiplayer game and complete code base available for free.
- #45 SAS: Zombie Assault 488% matchVery Positive86% of 9,703 reviews2017Developer: Ninja KiwiPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 1.3hMean: 15.5h≥1hr: 58%
Purge the undead! Intense action-shooter with deep rpg elements, including upgradeable guns and armor, unique class skills, and class special abilities. Entire game can be played single player or as a 4-player online co-op game, including PvP events like Last Man Standing.
- #46 art of rally88% matchVery Positive92% of 6,615 reviews2020Developer: Funselektor Labs Inc.Platforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 3.0hMean: 8.9h≥1hr: 73%
Race in the golden era of rally. Drive iconic cars from the 60s to Group B on challenging stages through stylized environments inspired by real worldwide locations. Will you master the art of rally?
- #47 Darksiders Genesis88% matchVery Positive82% of 13,748 reviews2019Developer: Airship SyndicatePublisher: THQ NordicPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 4.4hMean: 9.8h≥1hr: 87%
DARKSIDERS: GENESIS gives players their first look at the world of DARKSIDERS before the events of the original game. Furthermore, it introduces the fourth and last horseman STRIFE, as well as Co-op gameplay for the first time in the history of the franchise.
- #48 Gauntlet™ Slayer Edition87% matchVery Positive82% of 10,301 reviews2014Developer: Arrowhead Game StudiosPublisher: WB GamesPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 3.8hMean: 8.2h≥1hr: 89%
The classic Gauntlet 4-player co-op action gameplay returns in a completely new experience! Battle the endless hordes of foes as you and your friends fight for treasure and glory via both local and online co-op multiplayer. Invade the Darkness!
- #49 Stormgate87% matchMixed47% of 9,266 reviews2025Developer: Frost Giant StudiosPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 54mMean: 5.4h≥1hr: 47%
Stormgate is a free-to-play real-time strategy game with a full single-player campaign, 3-player co-op, and PvP versus modes on over 60 maps. Our Editor is also freely available for you to craft just about any custom game mode you can imagine. Join our development journey today!
- #50 Twelve Minutes87% matchMostly Positive73% of 8,116 reviews2021Developer: Luis AntonioPublisher: Annapurna InteractivePlatforms: WindowsMedian: 4.3hMean: 5.9h≥1hr: 88%
An interactive thriller about a man trapped in a time loop. Featuring James McAvoy, Daisy Ridley, and Willem Dafoe.
- #51 Alien Breed: Impact87% matchMostly Positive75% of 1,909 reviews2010Developer: Team17 Software Ltd.Publisher: Team17 Digital LtdPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 54mMean: 4.3h≥1hr: 49%
Experience the explosive science fiction arcade-shooter that resurrects a much revered franchise in an epic single player and co-op multiplayer campaign.
- #52 Yuppie Psycho: Executive Edition86% matchVery Positive95% of 9,560 reviews2019Developer: Baroque DecayPublisher: Neon DoctrinePlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 4.1hMean: 8.3h≥1hr: 90%
Join Brian Pasternack on his first working day at Sintracorp. Uncertain, unprepared, and massively unqualified, will Pasternack have what it takes to shine in Sintracorp’s hierarchy? It all depends on how he performs on his first assignment… and whether he survives it.
- #53 Crimsonland86% matchVery Positive92% of 3,128 reviews2014Developer: 10tons LtdPlatforms: Windows, Mac, LinuxMedian: 7.3hMean: 11.6h≥1hr: 93%
Thousands of aliens, giant spiders, mutant lizards, and more are on the attack - can you survive the onslaught? Crimsonland is a top-down shooter with a touch of RPG. Unlock over 30 weapons and over 50 perks from quirky to brutal. Complete the quest and show your skills in five survival modes.
- #54 War of Dots85% matchVery Positive81% of 7,370 reviews2026Developer: TeaAndPythonPlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 48mMean: 3.0h≥1hr: 47%
Easy to learn, hard to master. A simple & free RTS game.
- #55 Eternium85% matchVery Positive81% of 4,469 reviews2023Developer: Dream PrimerPublisher: Making FunPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 1.1hMean: 11.6h≥1hr: 51%
Hack & slash against the dark forces threatening your home-world. Experience intense tactical fights in this fast paced, old school action RPG.
- #56 Nexomon: Extinction85% matchVery Positive90% of 4,057 reviews2020Developer: VEWO Interactive Inc.Publisher: PQubePlatforms: Windows, MacMedian: 3.7hMean: 15.8h≥1hr: 68%
Nexomon: Extinction is a return to classic monster catching games, with a brand new story, eccentric characters and over 300 unique Nexomon to trap, tame and evolve.
- #57 Pipistrello and the Cursed Yoyo84% matchOverwhelmingly Positive98% of 2,212 reviews2025Developer: Pocket TrapPublisher: PM Studios, Inc.Platforms: WindowsMedian: 9.4hMean: 12.9h≥1hr: 83%
Are you ready for the first Yoyovania?! In this 2D top-down adventure you'll explore a sprawling urban landscape, reinterpreting your surroundings through your mastery of yoyo tricks. Navigate the city's many districts, fight rival crime bosses, and regain the influence of the Pipistrello family!
- #58 The Slormancer84% matchVery Positive81% of 7,383 reviews2025Developer: Slormite StudiosPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 10.3hMean: 26.8h≥1hr: 88%
Fight hordes of enemies led by The Slormancer, an evil warlock from the past, in an absurd yet epic Action RPG! Experience fast-paced gameplay, loads of shiny loot, tons of collectibles, countless hours of content, and carefully crafted pixel art.
- #59 POSTAL Redux85% matchVery Positive92% of 8,283 reviews2016Developer: Running With ScissorsPlatforms: Windows, LinuxMedian: 2.9hMean: 7.3h≥1hr: 84%
POSTAL Redux is a high definition remake of the classic dark and surreal twin-stick isometric shooter. Take control of The POSTAL Dude as he fights to survive in a world gone mad with violence.
- #60 Cube Destroyer85% matchVery Positive85% of 1,161 reviews2016Developer: Freedomize StudioPlatforms: WindowsMedian: 3.3hMean: 6.8h≥1hr: 91%
Cube Destroyer is a top-down shooter with a dynamic gameplay.
